84th Pine to Palm Golf Tournament

Senior Division - Qualifying Scores

Updated: 8/14/2016 6:00 PM

#PlayerR1Total
1KEITH AASEN
BISMARCK, ND
DC
2AJ GREFF
SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ
7272
3MARC REDMAN
BLOOMINGTON, MN
7272
4DAN DRENTH
DETROIT LAKES, MN
7272
5JOE DOUGHTY
OMAHA, NE
7373
6JOHN BERG
DETROIT LAKES, MN
7474
7MARK FERRELL
FARGO, ND
7575
8T L SOLIEN
MADISON, WI
7575
9SCOTT LINNEROOTH
BOZEMAN, MT
7676
10CHUCK WIGER
MOORHEAD, MN
7676
11MARK DOYLE
FARGO, ND
7676
12DAN ELTON
MOORHEAD, MN
7676
13JAMES REMER
CIRCLE PINES, MN
7676
14ROBERT SCHULTZ
WINONA, MN
7676
15RUSS NEWMAN
FARGO, ND
7676
16TIM CARLSON
PLYMOUTH, MN
7777
17BRAD ERICKSEN
EDEN PRAIRIE, MN
7777
18CRAIG STEIN
MOORHEAD, MN
7777
19THOMAS SOLIEN
MOORHEAD, MN
7777
20GREG BIRDSELL
GOODYEAR, AZ
7878
21NEIL BRAATEN
MAYVILLE, ND
7878
22RICK CRAWFORD
SAN MARCOS, CA
7878
23BERT OLSON
SIOUX FALLS, SD
7878
24JIM STRANDEMO
SAVAGE, MN
7878
25MICHAEL CONNER
HUTCHINSON, MN
7878
26KENT FRONK
JAMESTOWN, ND
7979
27DUANE GEIGER
FARIBAULT, MN
7979
28BRAD SOLHEIM
WACONIA, MN
8080
29GEORGE THEISEN
MONTICELLO, MN
8181
30JEFF FRIDER
MOORHEAD, MN
8181
31GEORGE STRAND
MOORHEAD, MN
8181
32DAVE PEARSON
CAMBRIDGE, MN
8181
33RICK SAMSON
WEST FARGO, ND
8181
34MARK HARRIS
EAGAN, MN
8181
35HANK PRIEN
FARGO, ND
8181
36MARK ERICKSEN
CINCINNATI, OH
8181
37MARK NORMAN
CHESTERFIELD, MO
8282
38KIP KALER
FARGO, ND
8282
39ROB HARRIS
EDEN PRAIRIE, MN
8383
40WAYNE NELSON
PARK RAPIDS, MN
8383
41JIM LYKKE
OMAHA, NE
8484
42BOB LEWIS
FARGO, ND
8484
43TOM TREICHEL
MAPLE GROVE, MN
8484
44RON BURNSIDE
COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
8484
45TODD OLSON
BOZEMAN, MT
8585
46JAMES WINSOR
INVER GROVE HGTS., MN
8585
47DAN BREKKE
WEST FARGO, ND
8585
48JIM DAVIDSON
WOODLAND HILLS, CA
8585
49JEFF MEYER
SCOTTSDALE, AZ
8585
50DAN SOLIEN
FALMOUTH, MA
8585
51SCOTT PETERS
MAPLEWOOD, MN
8585
52DUANE STIGEN
FERGUS FALLS, MN
8585
53TONY PALAZZARI
COLORADO SPINGS, CO
8585
54MIKE STINSON
WINONA, MN
8585
55ROBERT DAHM
FARGO, ND
8686
56MIKE STIRLING
FARGO, ND
8686
57JAMES HOVE
FARGO, ND
8686
58JOHN GOFF
FARGO, ND
8787
59DAVID CROTHERS
MANDAN, ND
8787
60STEPHEN BOLOGNA
ST CLOUD, MN
8787
61MATTHEW ERICKSEN
WHEATON, IL
8888
62BARTON CAHILL
MOORHEAD, MN
8989
63MICHAEL ERICKSEN
NANTUCKET, MA
9090
64TOM SHOMAN
WEST FARGO, ND
9090
65PETER BOLOGNA
HOBOKEN, NJ
9090
66WALLY THUNE
DANA POINT, CA
9090
67STEVE BATES
FARGO, ND
9191
68MARK JOHNSON
BROWNSVILLE, TX
9191
69KEVIN RUUD
TWIN VALLEY, MN
9292
70RICHARD LINNEROOTH
FARGO, ND
9292
71BOB NELSON
FARGO, ND
9393
72RAYMOND PRIEM
DETROIT LAKES, MN
9393
73JON GAFFNEY
LA QUINTA, CA
9494
74STEVE SNELLING
INVER GROVE HEIGHTS, MN
9797
75RICHARD THEISEN
MAPLE GROVE, MN
105105
76TIM RUBIS
FARGO, ND
73WD
77MARTY FIALA
FARGO, ND
78WD
78DAVID BARGE
FARGO, ND
79WD
79KEN GASPAR
LISLE, IL
82WD
80PHILLIP LINK
FERGUS FALLS, MN
WD
81MICHAEL SEELYE
DETROIT LAKES, MN
WD